Auberdine

Main
Rank #11270Realm Rank #652
90 Dwarf Death Knight <Les Arlequins dell arte> Auberdine
shield
11760
Points
whatshot
499
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T21:04:04.336Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received437658
Total damage done9661779993
Total damage received806303535
Largest heal cast1200000
Largest heal received1200000
Total healing done424134540
Total healing received680595402
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.