Хафкей

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13195
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T06:03:11.133Z

Statistics

333 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Mana potions consumed7
Mana potion used most6
Different mana potions used2
Elixirs consumed4
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed167
Flask consumed most99
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed163
Beverage consumed most49
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten506
Different foods eaten18
Food eaten most330
Healthstones used100
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher9
Most factions at Honored or higher16
Most Northrend factions at Exalted4
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered43
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired800
Epic items looted135
Mounts owned142
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1325
Need rolls made on loot171
Largest hit dealt4771460
Largest hit received860799
Total damage done47970833108
Total damage received3700261988
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4768060
Total healing done278092798
Total healing received3431791751
Total kills97101
Total kills that grant experience or honor76165
Creatures killed92732
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28556
Critters killed2384
Total Honorable Kills91
World Honorable Kills11
Continent with the most Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows15105
World Killing Blows895
Continent with the most Killing Blows622
Total deaths980
Total raid and dungeon deaths953
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons21
Total deaths in 10-player raids24
Total deaths in 25-player raids847
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests15
Rebirthed by druids68
Revived by druids14
Spirit returned to body by shamans6
Redeemed by paladins18
Resurrected by soulstones2
Quests completed699
Average quests completed per day0
Daily quests completed393
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned55
Total 5-player dungeons entered319
Total 10-player raids entered33
Total 25-player raids entered99
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated37
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated10
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed3
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills5
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill576
Cooking Recipes known26
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill1
Materials produced from disenchanting1212
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned201
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned513
Flight paths taken21
Summons accepted97
Mage Portals taken36
Mage portal taken most20
Number of times hearthed255
Total deaths from other players126
Total deaths from opposite faction6
Battlegrounds played2
Battleground played the most1
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)7
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)4
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Vanity pets owned9
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)8
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)9
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)3
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)2
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired11
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)9
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows11
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most31
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)7
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated111
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated12
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most10
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons61
Pet Battles won at max level1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills62
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)8
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)9
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)10
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)67
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)49
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)77
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)37
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated302
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most35
Pandaria raid bosses defeated189
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights33
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Gastropod meals provided12
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)30
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Emblems of Triumph acquired386
Emblems of Frost acquired512
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.