Файтлин

Main
Rank #34953Realm Rank #3439
90 Undead Priest <Пережившие Катаклизм> Пламегор
shield
8340
Points
whatshot
504
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T04:19:41.139Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5122670
Largest hit received564000
Total damage done30768670423
Total damage received1730293549
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1136356
Total healing done1972868622
Total healing received1939875252
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.