Селамэль

Unknown
Rank #7843Realm Rank #1052
90 Bloodelf Rogue Пламегор
shield
12720
Points
whatshot
536
Item Level

Statistics

533 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used653
Bandage used most194
Different bandage types used14
Health potions consumed241
Health potion used most74
Different health potions used9
Elixirs consumed116
Elixir consumed most94
Different elixirs used9
Flasks consumed347
Flask consumed most203
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed13
Beverage consumed most4
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten1169
Different foods eaten37
Food eaten most180
Healthstones used663
Most factions at Exalted27
Most factions at Revered or higher42
Most factions at Honored or higher53
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted12
Most Horde factions at Exalted3
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired5521
Epic items looted5055
Mounts owned54
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot3430
Need rolls made on loot455
Largest hit dealt4394568
Largest hit received1140000
Total damage done86318357388
Total damage received6506726762
Largest heal cast2468350
Largest heal received2118194
Total healing done555853906
Total healing received6055247202
Total kills198134
Total kills that grant experience or honor98098
Creatures killed178373
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most68593
Critters killed6726
Total Honorable Kills8698
World Honorable Kills55
Continent with the most Honorable Kills29
Arena Honorable Kills941
Battleground Honorable Kills1357
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills966
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills855
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills67
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills19
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills38
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills24
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills966
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills120
Total Killing Blows82537
World Killing Blows13045
Continent with the most Killing Blows4964
Arena Killing Blows825
Battleground Killing Blows888
Battleground with the most Killing Blows232
2v2 Arena Killing Blows782
3v3 Arena Killing Blows31
5v5 Arena Killing Blows12
Alterac Valley Killing Blows108
Arathi Basin Killing Blows193
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows200
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows112
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows232
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows43
Total deaths2418
Deaths in 2v2292
Deaths in 3v317
Deaths in 5v58
Deaths in Alterac Valley36
Deaths in Arathi Basin76
Deaths in Warsong Gulch69
Deaths in Eye of the Storm37
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients70
Total raid and dungeon deaths1606
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons11
Tol'viron Arena matches20
Total deaths in 10-player raids137
Total deaths in 25-player raids1177
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests36
Rebirthed by druids56
Revived by druids53
Spirit returned to body by shamans45
Redeemed by paladins67
Resurrected by soulstones3
Quests completed3810
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed1502
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned136
Total 5-player dungeons entered630
Total 10-player raids entered107
Total 25-player raids entered286
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)20
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)22
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)10
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)4
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)5
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)21
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)16
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)21
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)21
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)25
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)21
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)16
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)10
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)5
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)5
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)6
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)5
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)7
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)5
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)18
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)27
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated269
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated36
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most18
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed28
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills7
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)39
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed67
Cooking Recipes known95
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained120
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught820
Fish and other things caught1290
Materials produced from disenchanting716
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned198
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned411
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained131
Flight paths taken291
Summons accepted136
Mage Portals taken63
Mage portal taken most53
Number of times hearthed570
Total times LOL'd9
Total deaths from other players967
Total deaths from opposite faction737
Arenas won623
Arenas played1204
3v3 matches40
3v3 victories18
2v2 matches1164
2v2 victories484
Circle of Blood matches304
Circle of Blood victories131
Dalaran Sewers matches304
Dalaran Sewers victories191
Ring of Trials matches282
Ring of Trials victories113
Ruins of Lordaeron matches294
Ruins of Lordaeron victories176
Highest 3 man personal rating1236
Highest 2 man personal rating1935
Battlegrounds played118
Battleground played the most25
Battlegrounds won280
Battleground won the most77
Alterac Valley battles8
Alterac Valley victories33
Arathi Basin battles22
Arathi Basin victories21
Eye of the Storm battles19
Eye of the Storm victories17
Strand of the Ancients battles22
Strand of the Ancients victories77
Warsong Gulch battles25
Warsong Gulch victories24
Isle of Conquest battles9
Isle of Conquest victories17
Alterac Valley towers defended3
Alterac Valley towers captured3
Eye of the Storm flags captured6
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Warsong Gulch flags returned17
Duels won10
Duels lost17
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)9
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)9
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)8
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)9
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills148
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills61
Twin Peaks Killing Blows41
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows59
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)14
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned27
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Battle for Gilneas victories12
Twin Peaks battles7
Twin Peaks victories44
Twin Peaks flags captured2
Twin Peaks flags returned14
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)3
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)4
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)1
Badges of Justice acquired1746
Emblems of Heroism acquired93
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Emblems of Conquest acquired215
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)3
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows10
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)11
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)10
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most15
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)18
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)24
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)74
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated299
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated222
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most39
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons218
Tol'viron Arena victories12
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills50
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)18
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)19
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)21
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)19
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)21
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)19
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)95
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)97
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated358
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated202
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights37
Deaths in Twin Peaks7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows2
Challenge mode dungeons completed13
Bronze ratings earned13
Silver ratings earned13
Gold ratings earned11
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided7
Tiger's Peak victories10
Tiger's Peak matches16
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired971
Emblems of Frost acquired1041
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.