Неотхила

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid <Златоземье> Пламегор
shield
6280
Points
whatshot
499
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T13:50:18.062Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3732779
Largest hit received1023521
Total damage done11672752596
Total damage received980983430
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1513266
Total healing done601685549
Total healing received911089093
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.