Кэнна

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
12220
Points
whatshot
389
Item Level

Statistics

429 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used18
Bandage used most16
Different bandage types used2
Health potions consumed385
Health potion used most165
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed3079
Mana potion used most2331
Different mana potions used12
Elixirs consumed867
Elixir consumed most154
Different elixirs used30
Flasks consumed624
Flask consumed most334
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed2795
Beverage consumed most989
Different beverages consumed76
Food eaten14447
Different foods eaten134
Food eaten most4218
Healthstones used205
Most factions at Exalted44
Most factions at Revered or higher46
Most factions at Honored or higher46
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered61
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3974
Epic items looted3506
Mounts owned138
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot9748
Need rolls made on loot3841
Largest hit dealt3220500
Largest hit received226040
Total damage done14681241819
Total damage received3245840923
Largest heal cast10500000
Largest heal received1257669
Total healing done1165140874
Total healing received3305296163
Total kills486171
Total kills that grant experience or honor251247
Creatures killed451837
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most156778
Critters killed13630
Total Honorable Kills20704
World Honorable Kills375
Continent with the most Honorable Kills174
Arena Honorable Kills154
Battleground Honorable Kills214
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills214
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills37
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills38
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills225
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills214
Total Killing Blows154960
World Killing Blows77647
Continent with the most Killing Blows38756
Arena Killing Blows87
Battleground Killing Blows895
Battleground with the most Killing Blows586
2v2 Arena Killing Blows25
3v3 Arena Killing Blows26
5v5 Arena Killing Blows60
Alterac Valley Killing Blows586
Arathi Basin Killing Blows74
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows115
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows54
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows66
Total deaths2702
Deaths in 2v215
Deaths in 3v310
Deaths in 5v527
Deaths in Alterac Valley68
Deaths in Arathi Basin53
Deaths in Warsong Gulch64
Deaths in Eye of the Storm21
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients16
Total raid and dungeon deaths2086
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons51
Total deaths in 10-player raids442
Total deaths in 25-player raids1376
Deaths from falling32
Resurrected by priests154
Rebirthed by druids133
Revived by druids116
Spirit returned to body by shamans185
Redeemed by paladins121
Resurrected by soulstones391
Quests completed10810
Average quests completed per day8
Daily quests completed8632
Average daily quests completed per day6
Quests abandoned265
Total 5-player dungeons entered1726
Total 10-player raids entered320
Total 25-player raids entered267
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)4
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)10
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)9
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)11
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)9
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)15
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)14
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)13
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)25
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)13
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)12
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)14
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)12
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)9
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)12
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)78
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)7
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)2
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)14
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)10
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)37
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)51
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)51
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)51
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)45
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)51
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)120
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)51
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)51
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)51
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)9
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)66
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)51
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)20
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)51
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)55
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)88
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)112
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated528
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated45
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most88
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed88
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)392
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)16
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)9
Malygos kills (25 player)15
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Cooking skill451
Cooking daily quests completed381
Cooking Recipes known167
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained675
First Aid skill525
First Aid Manuals learned17
Fishing skill450
Fish caught8843
Fish and other things caught9058
Fishing daily quests completed348
Highest Enchanting skill465
Enchanting formulae learned155
Materials produced from disenchanting13485
Items disenchanted6116
Highest Engineering skill525
Engineering Schematics learned173
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained341
Flight paths taken1440
Summons accepted565
Mage Portals taken423
Mage portal taken most260
Number of times hearthed1423
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd11
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players918
Total deaths from opposite faction426
Arenas won77
Arenas played167
5v5 matches112
5v5 victories47
3v3 matches22
3v3 victories12
2v2 matches33
2v2 victories18
Circle of Blood matches54
Circle of Blood victories27
Dalaran Sewers matches18
Dalaran Sewers victories12
Ring of Trials matches42
Ring of Trials victories21
Ruins of Lordaeron matches53
Ruins of Lordaeron victories17
Highest 5 man personal rating1432
Highest 3 man personal rating1078
Highest 2 man personal rating1077
Battlegrounds played80
Battleground played the most48
Battlegrounds won208
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles48
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles9
Arathi Basin victories6
Eye of the Storm battles7
Eye of the Storm victories4
Strand of the Ancients battles5
Strand of the Ancients victories34
Warsong Gulch battles11
Warsong Gulch victories9
Alterac Valley towers defended11
Alterac Valley towers captured9
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned2
Duels won3
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)13
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)13
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)13
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)13
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)14
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)14
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)14
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Vanity pets owned94
Murozond kills (End Time)10
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)9
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)3
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired2050
Emblems of Heroism acquired1443
Emblems of Valor acquired1271
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)37
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)37
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)37
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Emblems of Conquest acquired2006
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)23
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)34
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)27
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)24
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)24
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)47
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)15
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)17
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)33
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most99
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)6
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)50
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)740
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)69
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated3063
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1033
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most392
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons306
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)176
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated2
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated1
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)22
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)99
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)99
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)30
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)30
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)34
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)35
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)35
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)32
Emblems of Triumph acquired2471
Emblems of Frost acquired1985
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)11
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.