Кучкин

Main
Rank #41377Realm Rank #3965
90 Draenei Shaman <Воля або смерть> Пламегор
shield
7440
Points
whatshot
543
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T22:17:23.004Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done45632215535
Total damage received5817929629
Largest heal cast3283818
Largest heal received3808733
Total healing done15943725581
Total healing received5306397257
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.