Индуизм

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Tauren Warrior Пламегор
shield
14080
Points
whatshot
558
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt21794678
Largest hit received1392739
Total damage done38083890028
Total damage received9211335283
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received27276350
Total healing done669561340
Total healing received8507828676
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.