Знатникмэйз

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Mage <логи ни о чем> Пламегор
shield
12565
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T19:06:23.711Z

Statistics

291 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used362
Bandage used most119
Different bandage types used10
Health potions consumed163
Health potion used most37
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed480
Mana potion used most383
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed323
Elixir consumed most299
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed82
Flask consumed most46
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed568
Beverage consumed most94
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten246
Different foods eaten16
Food eaten most129
Healthstones used91
Most factions at Exalted6
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher24
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered53
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired447
Epic items looted252
Mounts owned116
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot1303
Need rolls made on loot252
Largest hit dealt5441521
Largest hit received670642
Total damage done20370445834
Total damage received1350609342
Largest heal cast3077310
Largest heal received4726498
Total healing done122914965
Total healing received1219160203
Total kills61774
Total kills that grant experience or honor38210
Creatures killed58861
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most24963
Critters killed2780
Total Honorable Kills44
World Honorable Kills42
Continent with the most Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows22267
World Killing Blows6224
Continent with the most Killing Blows2056
Total deaths510
Total raid and dungeon deaths472
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons57
Total deaths in 10-player raids215
Total deaths in 25-player raids67
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling1
Resurrected by priests21
Rebirthed by druids32
Revived by druids14
Spirit returned to body by shamans43
Redeemed by paladins30
Resurrected by soulstones4
Quests completed1195
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed198
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned116
Total 5-player dungeons entered306
Total 10-player raids entered25
Total 25-player raids entered15
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)6
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)4
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)15
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)4
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)5
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)6
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)5
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)4
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)4
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated25
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated19
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most4
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed36
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
First Aid skill450
First Aid Manuals learned15
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned191
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned173
Flight paths taken63
Summons accepted26
Mage Portals taken109
Mage portal taken most57
Number of times hearthed1
Total times LOL'd2
Total deaths from other players79
Total deaths from opposite faction19
Duels won15
Duels lost4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned10
Badges of Justice acquired5
Emblems of Heroism acquired6
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired74
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most46
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)8
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)72
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated407
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons110
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)7
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)3
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated74
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated32
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most9
Pandaria raid bosses defeated87
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most8
Raised by death knights20
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)46
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)46
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)6
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)5
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired504
Emblems of Frost acquired698
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.