Дредбот

Main
Rank #25518Realm Rank #2506
90 Bloodelf Warrior <Аргентум> Пламегор
shield
9455
Points
whatshot
485
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T02:30:47.422Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received405902
Total damage done17260920593
Total damage received1435200359
Largest heal cast1303869
Largest heal received1303869
Total healing done388169917
Total healing received1370724252
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.