Десфростх

Unknown
Rank #29423Realm Rank #2923
90 Troll Mage Пламегор
shield
9010
Points
whatshot
527
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt19393340
Largest hit received941513
Total damage done67578229315
Total damage received3751887071
Largest heal cast8216310
Largest heal received8216310
Total healing done501963989
Total healing received3492686037
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.