Девитт

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Еще один трай> Пламегор
shield
9130
Points
whatshot
474
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T10:14:22.292Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received297500
Total damage done2971059110
Total damage received558144177
Largest heal cast1226925
Largest heal received1226925
Total healing done691758153
Total healing received589247258
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.