Анкутма

Unknown
Rank #30774Realm Rank #2986
90 Troll Priest Пламегор
shield
8840
Points
whatshot
562
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt402724096
Largest hit received903271
Total damage done27898247779
Total damage received5552159181
Largest heal cast3645794
Largest heal received2371620
Total healing done23232954860
Total healing received4965787838
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.