Анелон

Main
Rank #29353Realm Rank #2872
90 Tauren Druid <ПвП Драконы> Пламегор
shield
9010
Points
whatshot
493
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T04:40:11.386Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1528304
Largest hit received1281381
Total damage done16297331981
Total damage received2209395377
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1326284
Total healing done1165092444
Total healing received1784880860
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.