Андеточка

Unknown
Rank #8235Realm Rank #1089
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
12595
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt480843040
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done84509517262
Total damage received7549302073
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5080803
Total healing done645706119
Total healing received7646436987
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.