Амандыкс

Unknown
Rank #52407Realm Rank #5267
90 Troll Hunter Пламегор
shield
5350
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt2745422
Largest hit received544866
Total damage done40111633136
Total damage received2357569234
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received2621870
Total healing done177412307
Total healing received1926884490
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.