Qnaa

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Mage <OG Dynasty> Firemaw
shield
6730
Points
whatshot
485
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-03-07T13:38:32.998Z

Statistics

366 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used8
Bandage used most6
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed116
Health potion used most49
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed560
Mana potion used most281
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed1152
Elixir consumed most1140
Different elixirs used8
Flasks consumed503
Flask consumed most481
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed450
Beverage consumed most204
Different beverages consumed12
Food eaten5617
Different foods eaten30
Food eaten most4172
Healthstones used296
Most factions at Exalted12
Most factions at Revered or higher14
Most factions at Honored or higher24
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired590
Epic items looted442
Mounts owned34
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2306
Need rolls made on loot492
Largest hit dealt1772318
Largest hit received384499
Total damage done10231903219
Total damage received654996480
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6394895
Total healing done120468404
Total healing received592712382
Total kills160282
Total kills that grant experience or honor56502
Creatures killed153489
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most51990
Critters killed4406
Total Honorable Kills2376
World Honorable Kills6
Continent with the most Honorable Kills5
Battleground Honorable Kills292
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills292
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills292
Total Killing Blows30370
World Killing Blows6033
Continent with the most Killing Blows3920
Battleground Killing Blows246
Battleground with the most Killing Blows80
Alterac Valley Killing Blows10
Arathi Basin Killing Blows53
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows38
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows65
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows80
Total deaths1540
Deaths in Alterac Valley7
Deaths in Arathi Basin20
Deaths in Warsong Gulch19
Deaths in Eye of the Storm22
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients16
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths1359
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons59
Total deaths in 10-player raids453
Total deaths in 25-player raids670
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests136
Rebirthed by druids102
Revived by druids92
Spirit returned to body by shamans91
Redeemed by paladins165
Quests completed1415
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed455
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned276
Total 5-player dungeons entered673
Total 10-player raids entered98
Total 25-player raids entered158
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)7
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)17
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)13
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)14
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)39
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)6
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)20
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)15
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)21
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)14
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)16
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)8
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)15
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)117
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)92
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated466
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most117
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)360
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)9
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)15
Malygos kills (10 player)9
Malygos kills (25 player)13
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed115
Cooking Recipes known132
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained212
First Aid skill432
First Aid Manuals learned16
Fishing skill150
Fish caught212
Fish and other things caught212
Materials produced from disenchanting1525
Items disenchanted592
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned202
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned293
Flight paths taken469
Summons accepted232
Mage Portals taken313
Mage portal taken most286
Number of times hearthed113
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd3
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players231
Total deaths from opposite faction94
Battlegrounds played27
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won69
Battleground won the most33
Alterac Valley battles6
Alterac Valley victories14
Arathi Basin battles5
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles6
Eye of the Storm victories2
Strand of the Ancients battles5
Strand of the Ancients victories33
Warsong Gulch battles5
Eye of the Storm flags captured3
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Vanity pets owned15
Badges of Justice acquired8
Emblems of Heroism acquired497
Emblems of Valor acquired732
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Emblems of Conquest acquired1060
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)25
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)22
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)11
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most26
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)212
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)47
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated791
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated953
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most360
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons176
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)3
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)10
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)74
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated325
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most60
Pandaria raid bosses defeated21
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated12
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)4
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)7
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired813
Emblems of Frost acquired360
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.