Auberdine

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Troll Shaman <Overload> Auberdine
shield
8485
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-17T15:42:48.301Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1038262
Total damage done10851607987
Total damage received6475393883
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1069853
Total healing done29034547914
Total healing received6173316676
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.