Hartwin

Main
Rank #4078Realm Rank #422
90 Human Paladin <Is Not Alone> Everlook
shield
14390
Points
whatshot
515
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-12T16:33:30.219Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received651357
Total damage done32277958605
Total damage received7656410374
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received9214272
Total healing done8107443157
Total healing received6936084641
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.