Escanør

Unknown
Rank #12263Realm Rank #1219
90 Human Paladin <WAYNE> Everlook
shield
11520
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T13:58:13.520Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt8749436
Largest hit received1691241
Total damage done17119140397
Total damage received4924149694
Largest heal cast8659649
Largest heal received1793997
Total healing done18974028626
Total healing received4365939077
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.