Grobbulus

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
85 Human Paladin <Anarchy Masquerade> Grobbulus
shield
7255
Points
whatshot
385
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T16:06:02.922Z

Statistics

270 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed57
Health potion used most18
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed35
Mana potion used most15
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed26
Elixir consumed most6
Different elixirs used10
Beverages consumed862
Beverage consumed most312
Different beverages consumed18
Food eaten526
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most369
Healthstones used48
Most factions at Exalted7
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher20
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered44
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired805
Epic items looted649
Mounts owned35
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1642
Need rolls made on loot186
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received894093
Total damage done5725414583
Total damage received1826116068
Largest heal cast1280842
Largest heal received1280842
Total healing done404773256
Total healing received1693224312
Total kills71119
Total kills that grant experience or honor37628
Creatures killed68879
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most31522
Critters killed1305
Total Honorable Kills877
World Honorable Kills11
Continent with the most Honorable Kills8
Arena Honorable Kills291
Battleground Honorable Kills277
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills112
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills173
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills118
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills100
Total Killing Blows34333
World Killing Blows3373
Continent with the most Killing Blows1002
Arena Killing Blows189
Battleground Killing Blows142
Battleground with the most Killing Blows51
2v2 Arena Killing Blows114
3v3 Arena Killing Blows75
Alterac Valley Killing Blows17
Arathi Basin Killing Blows33
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows15
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows51
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows26
Total deaths990
Deaths in 2v271
Deaths in 3v344
Deaths in Alterac Valley4
Deaths in Arathi Basin14
Deaths in Warsong Gulch18
Deaths in Eye of the Storm24
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients4
Total raid and dungeon deaths654
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons54
Total deaths in 10-player raids488
Total deaths in 25-player raids17
Deaths from falling3
Resurrected by priests14
Rebirthed by druids39
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans9
Redeemed by paladins16
Resurrected by soulstones4
Quests completed907
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed259
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned51
Total 5-player dungeons entered370
Total 10-player raids entered78
Total 25-player raids entered8
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)14
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)8
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)11
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)7
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)15
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)3
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)4
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)3
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)9
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)7
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)5
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)5
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed20
Professions learned2
Cooking skill525
Cooking Recipes known70
Fishing skill525
Fish caught14653
Fish and other things caught16579
Fishing daily quests completed1
Highest Alchemy skill525
Alchemy Recipes learned135
Highest Enchanting skill499
Enchanting formulae learned170
Materials produced from disenchanting2810
Items disenchanted1242
Flight paths taken81
Summons accepted38
Mage Portals taken27
Mage portal taken most23
Number of times hearthed280
Number of hugs7
Total times LOL'd31
Total cheers28
Total waves17
Total deaths from other players286
Total deaths from opposite faction259
Arenas won117
Arenas played227
3v3 matches85
3v3 victories40
2v2 matches142
2v2 victories77
Circle of Blood matches54
Circle of Blood victories29
Dalaran Sewers matches51
Dalaran Sewers victories23
Ring of Trials matches60
Ring of Trials victories30
Ruins of Lordaeron matches62
Ruins of Lordaeron victories35
Highest 3 man personal rating1453
Highest 2 man personal rating1508
Battlegrounds played24
Battleground played the most6
Battlegrounds won109
Battleground won the most32
Alterac Valley battles6
Alterac Valley victories21
Arathi Basin battles3
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles5
Eye of the Storm victories3
Strand of the Ancients victories32
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories1
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won8
Duels lost1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Deaths from Drek'Thar1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)18
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)10
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)11
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)10
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)10
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)9
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)10
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)6
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)10
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)10
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills112
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills65
Twin Peaks Killing Blows39
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows29
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Vanity pets owned8
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Twin Peaks battles5
Twin Peaks victories22
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Twin Peaks flags returned2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)13
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)8
Baleroc kills (Firelands)11
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Shannox kills (Firelands)10
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)4
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired248
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most12
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)47
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated185
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated43
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons103
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)154
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Raised by death knights1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.