Imbestyle

Main
Rank #12100Realm Rank #702
90 Undead Rogue <Le Doigt Occulte> Auberdine
shield
11555
Points
whatshot
542
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-13T19:01:23.294Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4143213
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done69212190575
Total damage received5048254698
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received7247299
Total healing done867937649
Total healing received4668430246
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.