Enigmâz

Main
Rank #6307Realm Rank #155
90 Bloodelf Rogue <Instincts> Arugal
shield
13255
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T16:11:55.994Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received1015256
Total damage done123957060472
Total damage received9586394926
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received8935587
Total healing done762273265
Total healing received9507564383
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.