Everlook

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Nightelf Druid <Uptime> Everlook
shield
9695
Points
whatshot
506
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-17T15:04:35.551Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1765513
Total damage done96284960532
Total damage received24585570819
Largest heal cast8500000
Largest heal received1352833
Total healing done9418040459
Total healing received24515269411
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.