Flamegor

Main
Rank #6530Realm Rank #908
90 Orc Hunter <не расстраивайся> Пламегор
shield
13165
Points
whatshot
533
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-20T21:10:31.348Z

Statistics

436 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed117
Health potion used most61
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed60
Mana potion used most23
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed469
Flask consumed most370
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed1373
Beverage consumed most411
Different beverages consumed23
Food eaten3920
Different foods eaten42
Food eaten most1249
Healthstones used739
Most factions at Exalted13
Most factions at Revered or higher21
Most factions at Honored or higher28
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered57
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1814
Epic items looted1429
Mounts owned119
Extra bank slots purchased6
Greed rolls made on loot2017
Need rolls made on loot723
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received979186
Total damage done63361534767
Total damage received3580169243
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3628506
Total healing done659321462
Total healing received3394986088
Total kills228140
Total kills that grant experience or honor134593
Creatures killed218895
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most85957
Critters killed6874
Total Honorable Kills494
World Honorable Kills109
Continent with the most Honorable Kills70
Arena Honorable Kills79
Battleground Honorable Kills17
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills17
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills79
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills17
Total Killing Blows73757
World Killing Blows13715
Continent with the most Killing Blows10208
Arena Killing Blows59
Battleground Killing Blows7
Battleground with the most Killing Blows7
2v2 Arena Killing Blows59
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows7
Total deaths2128
Deaths in 2v242
Deaths in Arathi Basin3
Total raid and dungeon deaths1844
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons25
Tol'viron Arena matches6
Total deaths in 10-player raids179
Total deaths in 25-player raids1489
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling23
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests116
Rebirthed by druids115
Revived by druids91
Spirit returned to body by shamans130
Redeemed by paladins219
Resurrected by soulstones10
Quests completed1846
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed924
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned200
Total 5-player dungeons entered745
Total 10-player raids entered91
Total 25-player raids entered191
Rated Eye of the Storm battles1
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)60
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)19
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)12
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)16
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)35
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)47
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated197
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated33
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most12
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed6
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills3
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned87
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned100
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained2
Flight paths taken112
Summons accepted378
Mage Portals taken179
Mage portal taken most66
Number of times hearthed420
Total times LOL'd1
Total deaths from other players368
Total deaths from opposite faction150
Arenas won30
Arenas played63
2v2 matches63
2v2 victories30
Circle of Blood matches12
Circle of Blood victories7
Dalaran Sewers matches16
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches16
Ring of Trials victories10
Ruins of Lordaeron matches13
Ruins of Lordaeron victories4
Highest 2 man personal rating1518
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most1
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm victories1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Duels won1
Duels lost3
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)12
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)17
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)12
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)16
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)11
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)18
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Rated battlegrounds played3
Vanity pets owned12
Rated battleground played the most1
Rated battlegrounds won1
Rated battleground won the most1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)2
Baleroc kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)19
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)17
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired564
Emblems of Heroism acquired13
Emblems of Valor acquired3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)8
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)19
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Emblems of Conquest acquired610
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)19
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)21
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)17
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)8
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)17
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most55
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated313
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated336
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated27
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most29
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons116
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)9
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)11
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)114
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)99
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated87
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated32
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most14
Pandaria raid bosses defeated172
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights24
Deaths in Silvershard Mines1
Challenge mode dungeons completed45
Bronze ratings earned45
Silver ratings earned45
Gold ratings earned45
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most6
Silvershard Mines battles1
Rated Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided2
Tiger's Peak victories5
Tiger's Peak matches8
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)7
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)20
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)32
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1178
Emblems of Frost acquired1333
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)15
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.