Пламегор

Main
Rank #15843Realm Rank #1766
90 Tauren Druid <Центури Трайб> Пламегор
shield
10845
Points
whatshot
525
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T00:53:08.778Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5520347
Largest hit received1510879
Total damage done39866894116
Total damage received6771020182
Largest heal cast1272210
Largest heal received27822814
Total healing done1391637884
Total healing received6347059454
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.