Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
15590
Points
whatshot
516
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received798826
Total damage done38089759430
Total damage received4193308255
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1193531
Total healing done1515170204
Total healing received3848075951
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.