Пламегор

Main
Rank #1298Realm Rank #215
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
17115
Points
whatshot
550
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T10:22:59.473Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5608019
Largest hit received1006534
Total damage done132183557723
Total damage received10544322699
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3492472
Total healing done3079109088
Total healing received10243785346
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.