Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Shaman Пламегор
shield
15520
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T15:26:33.349Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6323880
Largest hit received967801
Total damage done104242377126
Total damage received15654002653
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1890533
Total healing done44554388225
Total healing received14473233545
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.