Flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Warlock <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
20485
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T00:19:14.649Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1654408
Total damage done350092573259
Total damage received18321632394
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1419423
Total healing done7128592153
Total healing received17940063796
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.