Пламегор

Main
Rank #36182Realm Rank #3641
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
8205
Points
whatshot
497
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T02:45:37.263Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received924374
Total damage done60696565194
Total damage received9718682142
Largest heal cast1315088
Largest heal received1315088
Total healing done5650603197
Total healing received10591802935
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.