Flamegor

Unknown
Rank #47398Realm Rank #4695
90 Orc Death Knight Пламегор
shield
6410
Points
whatshot
494
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3462890
Largest hit received519787
Total damage done11940330067
Total damage received1755833184
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2745577
Total healing done356197594
Total healing received1590763882
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.