Пламегор

Main
Rank #19799Realm Rank #2124
90 Orc Warlock Пламегор
shield
10215
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T08:50:09.349Z

Statistics

638 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used10
Bandage used most3
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed85
Health potion used most48
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed4
Mana potion used most2
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed46
Elixir consumed most40
Different elixirs used6
Flasks consumed1976
Flask consumed most1131
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed534
Beverage consumed most197
Different beverages consumed7
Food eaten6014
Different foods eaten23
Food eaten most2182
Healthstones used3700
Most factions at Exalted27
Most factions at Revered or higher32
Most factions at Honored or higher42
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted8
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered67
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1878
Epic items looted1091
Mounts owned61
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2362
Need rolls made on loot1319
Largest hit dealt7562173
Largest hit received1197271
Total damage done236748343493
Total damage received9617041514
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5211232
Total healing done2584636230
Total healing received9723249909
Total kills426813
Total kills that grant experience or honor222402
Creatures killed391710
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most134172
Critters killed12569
Total Honorable Kills4924
World Honorable Kills140
Continent with the most Honorable Kills53
Arena Honorable Kills166
Battleground Honorable Kills2405
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills810
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills166
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills102
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills244
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills276
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills161
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills810
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills35
Total Killing Blows141248
World Killing Blows13857
Continent with the most Killing Blows6733
Arena Killing Blows288
Battleground Killing Blows926
Battleground with the most Killing Blows243
2v2 Arena Killing Blows288
Alterac Valley Killing Blows101
Arathi Basin Killing Blows223
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows127
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows226
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows243
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows6
Total deaths6067
Deaths in 2v2105
Deaths in Alterac Valley29
Deaths in Arathi Basin74
Deaths in Warsong Gulch55
Deaths in Eye of the Storm46
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients71
Total raid and dungeon deaths5096
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons70
Tol'viron Arena matches15
Total deaths in 10-player raids3561
Total deaths in 25-player raids949
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling25
Resurrected by priests179
Rebirthed by druids176
Revived by druids147
Spirit returned to body by shamans133
Redeemed by paladins181
Resurrected by soulstones209
Quests completed4392
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed2072
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned367
Total 5-player dungeons entered1403
Total 10-player raids entered499
Total 25-player raids entered402
Rated Arathi Basin victories3
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles10
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories5
Rated Eye of the Storm battles2
Rated Eye of the Storm victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles10
Rated Twin Peaks victories7
Rated Warsong Gulch battles3
Rated Warsong Gulch victories1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)41
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)16
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)22
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)17
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)18
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)24
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)18
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)21
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)22
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)23
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)15
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)21
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)45
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)20
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)22
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)23
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)3
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)23
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)22
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)21
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)21
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)142
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)110
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated945
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most142
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed69
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills178
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)25
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)26
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)27
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)24
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)23
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)414
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)40
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)28
Malygos kills (10 player)20
Malygos kills (25 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill525
Cooking daily quests completed10
Cooking Recipes known118
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained20
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill513
Fish caught498
Fish and other things caught987
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned206
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken1157
Summons accepted404
Mage Portals taken185
Mage portal taken most142
Number of times hearthed1343
Total times LOL'd6
Total waves5
Total deaths from other players1207
Total deaths from opposite faction726
Arenas won72
Arenas played164
2v2 matches164
2v2 victories72
Circle of Blood matches41
Circle of Blood victories18
Dalaran Sewers matches21
Dalaran Sewers victories13
Ring of Trials matches41
Ring of Trials victories17
Ruins of Lordaeron matches46
Ruins of Lordaeron victories20
Highest 2 man personal rating1523
Battlegrounds played126
Battleground played the most20
Battlegrounds won178
Battleground won the most61
Alterac Valley battles6
Alterac Valley victories11
Arathi Basin battles17
Arathi Basin victories6
Eye of the Storm battles16
Eye of the Storm victories9
Strand of the Ancients battles8
Strand of the Ancients victories61
Warsong Gulch battles14
Warsong Gulch victories6
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured4
Warsong Gulch flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned2
Duels won3
Duels lost6
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)27
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)28
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)27
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)27
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)27
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)27
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)28
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)28
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)28
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills384
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills210
Twin Peaks Killing Blows251
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows143
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)11
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)16
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)15
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)14
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)11
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)9
Rated battlegrounds played44
Vanity pets owned33
Rated battleground played the most10
Rated battlegrounds won24
Rated battleground won the most7
Battle for Gilneas battles14
Battle for Gilneas victories6
Twin Peaks battles20
Twin Peaks victories13
Twin Peaks flags captured1
Twin Peaks flags returned6
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)9
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)9
Murozond kills (End Time)21
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)23
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)21
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)22
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)22
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)20
Badges of Justice acquired1224
Emblems of Heroism acquired577
Emblems of Valor acquired886
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)17
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)13
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)15
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)19
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Emblems of Conquest acquired819
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)16
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)15
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)14
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)19
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)35
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows193
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)5
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)28
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)27
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)21
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)27
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)21
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)24
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)15
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)20
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)6
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most71
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)276
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)131
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1397
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1101
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most414
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons478
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles7
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows51
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills183
Trials of Chi-Ji completed5
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills7
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge20
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills385
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)39
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)6
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)37
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)39
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)33
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)38
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)37
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)39
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)37
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)354
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)98
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)292
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)23
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1183
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most221
Pandaria raid bosses defeated153
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights97
Deaths in Twin Peaks35
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas17
Deaths in Silvershard Mines18
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu30
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows77
Challenge mode dungeons completed23
Bronze ratings earned23
Silver ratings earned23
Gold ratings earned23
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most13
Temple of Kotmogu battles14
Temple of Kotmogu victories10
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles7
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories4
Silvershard Mines battles9
Silvershard Mines victories6
Rated Silvershard Mines battles4
Rated Silvershard Mines victories2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills9
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Tiger's Peak victories11
Tiger's Peak matches23
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles1
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories3
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)13
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)17
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)20
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)11
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)22
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)11
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)21
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)19
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)24
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)23
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)21
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)20
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)20
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)16
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)10
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)20
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)16
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)58
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)57
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)28
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)29
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)26
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)26
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)26
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)29
Emblems of Triumph acquired2055
Emblems of Frost acquired1987
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)7
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.