Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
9975
Points
whatshot
521
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T23:55:43.541Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt7498820
Largest hit received566720
Total damage done47592650884
Total damage received4275072937
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1892588
Total healing done3412457704
Total healing received3867376004
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.