Flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Paladin <Златоземье> Пламегор
shield
8850
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T18:09:33.386Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received571233
Total damage done88017912877
Total damage received7839057215
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5080414
Total healing done891384982
Total healing received7313381869
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.