Пламегор

Main
Rank #36713Realm Rank #3678
90 Nightelf Druid Пламегор
shield
8135
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T23:46:41.134Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5252386
Largest hit received603833
Total damage done39909561302
Total damage received4809399572
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1266777
Total healing done11760235299
Total healing received4524747220
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.