Пламегор

Disabled
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Rogue Пламегор
shield
9665
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-08-12T06:14:20.087Z

Statistics

645 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used3071
Bandage used most2221
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed1505
Health potion used most511
Different health potions used9
Elixirs consumed6013
Elixir consumed most5178
Different elixirs used27
Flasks consumed888
Flask consumed most446
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed2203
Beverage consumed most2025
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten5474
Different foods eaten64
Food eaten most1008
Healthstones used2594
Most factions at Exalted42
Most factions at Revered or higher48
Most factions at Honored or higher54
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Most Horde factions at Exalted8
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired6648
Epic items looted4785
Mounts owned71
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5499
Need rolls made on loot3050
Largest hit dealt11797918
Largest hit received1118180
Total damage done180912948041
Total damage received12254677389
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5137504
Total healing done2954080024
Total healing received10790989083
Total kills729498
Total kills that grant experience or honor477268
Creatures killed575580
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most282575
Critters killed10194
Total Honorable Kills132437
World Honorable Kills388
Continent with the most Honorable Kills172
Arena Honorable Kills3126
Battleground Honorable Kills6274
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills3214
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills4111
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills1520
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills2828
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills15
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills158
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills322
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills39
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills3214
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills331
Total Killing Blows286274
World Killing Blows65682
Continent with the most Killing Blows36936
Arena Killing Blows2280
Battleground Killing Blows8525
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2419
2v2 Arena Killing Blows2595
3v3 Arena Killing Blows714
5v5 Arena Killing Blows1316
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1947
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2419
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1538
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows1619
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows931
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows71
Total deaths11808
Deaths in 2v21700
Deaths in 3v3346
Deaths in 5v5327
Deaths in Alterac Valley115
Deaths in Arathi Basin581
Deaths in Warsong Gulch455
Deaths in Eye of the Storm308
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients308
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths4042
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons35
Tol'viron Arena matches123
Total deaths in 10-player raids1262
Total deaths in 25-player raids2485
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling35
Resurrected by priests199
Rebirthed by druids157
Revived by druids51
Spirit returned to body by shamans233
Redeemed by paladins181
Resurrected by soulstones9
Quests completed5863
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed2869
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned374
Total 5-player dungeons entered1628
Total 10-player raids entered386
Total 25-player raids entered658
Rated Arathi Basin victories32
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles46
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories23
Rated Eye of the Storm battles54
Rated Eye of the Storm victories31
Rated Twin Peaks battles54
Rated Twin Peaks victories37
Rated Warsong Gulch battles49
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)10
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories27
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)12
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)15
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)18
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)6
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)6
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)10
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)5
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)15
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)10
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)13
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)10
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)15
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)12
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)8
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)23
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)17
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)32
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)39
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)24
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)32
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)43
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)24
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)18
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)21
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)15
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)20
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)8
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)12
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)33
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)17
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)15
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)16
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)15
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)15
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)105
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)2
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)115
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated715
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most105
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed27
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills402
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)20
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)17
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)372
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)22
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)12
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)12
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill140
Cooking Recipes known10
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Materials produced from disenchanting102340
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned243
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned516
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained136
Flight paths taken459
Summons accepted364
Mage Portals taken286
Mage portal taken most143
Number of times hearthed2738
Total times LOL'd34
Total waves186
Total deaths from other players7759
Total deaths from opposite faction7269
Arenas won3260
Arenas played7098
5v5 matches637
5v5 victories318
3v3 matches1187
3v3 victories565
2v2 matches5274
2v2 victories2297
Circle of Blood matches2041
Circle of Blood victories948
Dalaran Sewers matches653
Dalaran Sewers victories342
Ring of Trials matches2139
Ring of Trials victories921
Ruins of Lordaeron matches2142
Ruins of Lordaeron victories1009
Highest 5 man personal rating1830
Highest 3 man personal rating2073
Highest 2 man personal rating2312
Battlegrounds played1451
Battleground played the most362
Battlegrounds won771
Battleground won the most109
Alterac Valley battles211
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles362
Arathi Basin victories108
Eye of the Storm battles263
Eye of the Storm victories101
Strand of the Ancients battles102
Strand of the Ancients victories99
Warsong Gulch battles286
Warsong Gulch victories109
Isle of Conquest battles28
Isle of Conquest victories52
Alterac Valley towers defended37
Alterac Valley towers captured215
Eye of the Storm flags captured171
Warsong Gulch flags captured187
Warsong Gulch flags returned196
Duels won202
Duels lost230
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles56
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)7
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)8
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)6
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)7
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)4
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)5
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)6
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)6
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)7
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills1420
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills609
Twin Peaks Killing Blows286
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows137
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)12
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)15
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)8
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Rated battlegrounds played328
Vanity pets owned60
Rated battleground played the most56
Rated battlegrounds won193
Rated battleground won the most37
Battle for Gilneas battles58
Battle for Gilneas victories80
Twin Peaks battles61
Twin Peaks victories79
Twin Peaks flags captured10
Twin Peaks flags returned49
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired1743
Emblems of Heroism acquired486
Emblems of Valor acquired676
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)21
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)24
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)9
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)35
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)31
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Emblems of Conquest acquired1292
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)29
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)33
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows107
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)16
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)15
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most36
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)11
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)51
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)216
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)80
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated858
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1142
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most372
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons244
Tol'viron Arena victories40
Deepwind Gorge battles19
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows30
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills166
Trials of Chi-Ji completed3
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed6
Trials of Yu'lon completed4
Ordos kills10
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge20
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills656
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)45
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)47
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)51
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)40
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)47
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)45
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)43
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)43
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)18
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)18
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)98
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)412
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)36
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1675
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most246
Pandaria raid bosses defeated231
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most18
Resuscitated by monks4
Raised by death knights32
Deaths in Twin Peaks63
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas51
Deaths in Silvershard Mines42
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu108
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows79
Challenge mode dungeons completed1
Bronze ratings earned1
Silver ratings earned1
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles36
Temple of Kotmogu victories15
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles29
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories14
Silvershard Mines battles25
Silvershard Mines victories17
Rated Silvershard Mines battles23
Rated Silvershard Mines victories16
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Nalak kills10
Oondasta kills8
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided15
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Tiger's Peak victories39
Tiger's Peak matches115
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles17
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories13
Deepwind Gorge victories14
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)14
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)8
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)8
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)10
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)10
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)9
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired1002
Emblems of Frost acquired700
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.