Пламегор

Main
Rank #6264Realm Rank #905
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
13300
Points
whatshot
485
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T01:19:24.998Z

Statistics

218 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1809
Bandage used most847
Different bandage types used15
Health potions consumed470
Health potion used most107
Different health potions used14
Mana potions consumed13
Mana potion used most6
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed179
Elixir consumed most120
Different elixirs used16
Flasks consumed11
Flask consumed most9
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed93
Beverage consumed most15
Different beverages consumed13
Food eaten995
Different foods eaten48
Food eaten most255
Healthstones used6
Most factions at Exalted8
Most factions at Revered or higher18
Most factions at Honored or higher36
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted10
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered60
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired761
Epic items looted682
Mounts owned71
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot408
Need rolls made on loot529
Largest hit dealt1036987
Largest hit received362982
Total damage done4632486403
Total damage received328670470
Largest heal cast1441095
Largest heal received1441095
Total healing done115834907
Total healing received246869931
Total kills45831
Total kills that grant experience or honor32428
Creatures killed44445
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most20630
Critters killed490
Total Honorable Kills896
World Honorable Kills10
Continent with the most Honorable Kills10
Arena Honorable Kills92
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills59
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills33
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills131
Total Killing Blows27556
World Killing Blows14836
Continent with the most Killing Blows7875
Arena Killing Blows47
Battleground Killing Blows34
Battleground with the most Killing Blows34
2v2 Arena Killing Blows33
3v3 Arena Killing Blows14
5v5 Arena Killing Blows46
Alterac Valley Killing Blows34
Total deaths340
Deaths in 2v232
Deaths in 3v314
Total raid and dungeon deaths87
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Tol'viron Arena matches18
Total deaths in 10-player raids36
Total deaths in 25-player raids17
Deaths from falling1
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids8
Revived by druids4
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins8
Quests completed2403
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed690
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned127
Total 5-player dungeons entered154
Total 10-player raids entered19
Total 25-player raids entered288
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)6
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)12
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)2
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Highest Blacksmithing skill4
Blacksmithing Plans learned5
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned175
Flight paths taken533
Summons accepted11
Mage Portals taken22
Mage portal taken most12
Number of times hearthed161
Number of hugs2
Total times LOL'd2
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players134
Total deaths from opposite faction123
Arenas won58
Arenas played124
5v5 matches55
5v5 victories23
3v3 matches21
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches48
2v2 victories25
Circle of Blood matches31
Circle of Blood victories13
Dalaran Sewers matches16
Dalaran Sewers victories7
Ring of Trials matches35
Ring of Trials victories16
Ruins of Lordaeron matches24
Ruins of Lordaeron victories11
Highest 5 man personal rating1445
Highest 3 man personal rating956
Highest 2 man personal rating1584
Battlegrounds played5
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won25
Battleground won the most25
Alterac Valley battles5
Alterac Valley victories25
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)2
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)3
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)4
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned9
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Badges of Justice acquired283
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)6
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated22
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated22
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons27
Tol'viron Arena victories11
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)2
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)4
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)4
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)27
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)41
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated165
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most30
Pandaria raid bosses defeated14
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights2
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.