Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Dwarf Priest Пламегор
shield
17720
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T13:51:54.357Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received925705
Total damage done197031226197
Total damage received12621023416
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2205658
Total healing done14605218019
Total healing received11943590018
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.