Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #1470Realm Rank #251
90 Tauren Druid Пламегор
shield
16830
Points
Last updated: 2025-12-21T10:07:47.566Z

Statistics

548 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used45
Bandage used most26
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed219
Health potion used most155
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed135
Mana potion used most94
Different mana potions used10
Elixirs consumed171
Elixir consumed most89
Different elixirs used18
Flasks consumed426
Flask consumed most180
Different flasks consumed8
Beverages consumed1774
Beverage consumed most968
Different beverages consumed86
Food eaten1665
Different foods eaten138
Food eaten most389
Healthstones used590
Most factions at Exalted68
Most factions at Revered or higher69
Most factions at Honored or higher71
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted13
Total factions encountered81
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3105
Epic items looted2266
Mounts owned195
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot6349
Need rolls made on loot2165
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received729803
Total damage done54023419747
Total damage received6795235033
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1022762
Total healing done2701314963
Total healing received6550584836
Total kills407983
Total kills that grant experience or honor161095
Creatures killed390722
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most144126
Critters killed12882
Total Honorable Kills3520
World Honorable Kills359
Continent with the most Honorable Kills157
Arena Honorable Kills71
Battleground Honorable Kills202
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills108
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills71
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills1
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills27
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills7
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills108
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills35
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills24
Total Killing Blows139216
World Killing Blows52015
Continent with the most Killing Blows19145
Arena Killing Blows31
Battleground Killing Blows144
Battleground with the most Killing Blows87
2v2 Arena Killing Blows31
Alterac Valley Killing Blows87
Arathi Basin Killing Blows14
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows3
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows23
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows14
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows3
Total deaths3391
Deaths in 2v245
Deaths in Alterac Valley71
Deaths in Arathi Basin8
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1
Deaths in Eye of the Storm9
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients6
Total raid and dungeon deaths2700
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons51
Tol'viron Arena matches12
Total deaths in 10-player raids992
Total deaths in 25-player raids1404
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue4
Deaths from falling46
Resurrected by priests128
Rebirthed by druids186
Revived by druids92
Spirit returned to body by shamans121
Redeemed by paladins215
Resurrected by soulstones12
Quests completed11105
Average quests completed per day9
Daily quests completed6797
Average daily quests completed per day5
Quests abandoned938
Total 5-player dungeons entered1210
Total 10-player raids entered201
Total 25-player raids entered192
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)26
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)6
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)12
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)9
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)15
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)20
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)5
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)5
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)3
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)8
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)31
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)6
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)16
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)28
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)21
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)15
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)16
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)21
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)14
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)51
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)22
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)16
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)11
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)14
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)14
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)23
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)14
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)159
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)114
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated711
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most159
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed9
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills54
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)21
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)16
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)15
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)413
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)17
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)18
Malygos kills (10 player)15
Malygos kills (25 player)13
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed371
Cooking Recipes known213
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained682
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught40329
Fish and other things caught42063
Fishing daily quests completed431
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned252
Materials produced from disenchanting684
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned239
Flight paths taken578
Summons accepted554
Mage Portals taken240
Mage portal taken most163
Number of times hearthed1199
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd4
Total cheers5
Total waves26
Total deaths from other players610
Total deaths from opposite faction388
Arenas won30
Arenas played66
2v2 matches66
2v2 victories30
Circle of Blood matches15
Circle of Blood victories9
Dalaran Sewers matches11
Dalaran Sewers victories3
Ring of Trials matches15
Ring of Trials victories5
Ruins of Lordaeron matches13
Ruins of Lordaeron victories7
Highest 2 man personal rating1560
Battlegrounds played39
Battleground played the most28
Battlegrounds won118
Battleground won the most80
Alterac Valley battles28
Alterac Valley victories80
Arathi Basin battles1
Arathi Basin victories1
Eye of the Storm battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories11
Warsong Gulch battles1
Warsong Gulch victories1
Isle of Conquest battles1
Isle of Conquest victories1
Alterac Valley towers defended2
Alterac Valley towers captured7
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won3
Duels lost4
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)9
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)18
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)9
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)21
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)8
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)17
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)20
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)17
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)20
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)21
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)17
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)14
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)18
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)9
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)17
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)22
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)14
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)17
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)16
Vanity pets owned148
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)4
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)20
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)14
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)3
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)11
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired650
Emblems of Heroism acquired310
Emblems of Valor acquired782
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)25
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)23
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)26
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)24
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)23
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)23
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)24
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)33
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)36
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Emblems of Conquest acquired1494
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)28
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)23
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)13
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)24
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)25
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)22
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)23
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most50
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)248
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)84
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated975
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1116
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most413
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons220
Pet Battles won at max level139
Tol'viron Arena victories6
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills68
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)17
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)14
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)15
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)21
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)234
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)103
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)147
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)36
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated629
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most72
Pandaria raid bosses defeated220
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most21
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights11
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu9
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows8
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)15
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)15
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Oondasta kills1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided1
Tiger's Peak victories6
Tiger's Peak matches13
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)9
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)18
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)49
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)49
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)7
Emblems of Triumph acquired1689
Emblems of Frost acquired1684
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)14
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.