Flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Bloodelf Paladin <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
9215
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T03:30:59.356Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt6396370
Largest hit received2063474
Total damage done141096532646
Total damage received35125316301
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received32225100
Total healing done13631362315
Total healing received33477747041
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.