Пламегор

Main
Rank #6715Realm Rank #959
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
13105
Points
whatshot
526
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-28T22:07:22.393Z

Statistics

511 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used138
Bandage used most94
Different bandage types used4
Health potions consumed553
Health potion used most420
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed1691
Mana potion used most1632
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed756
Elixir consumed most210
Different elixirs used34
Flasks consumed561
Flask consumed most186
Different flasks consumed12
Beverages consumed1059
Beverage consumed most151
Different beverages consumed91
Food eaten2381
Different foods eaten118
Food eaten most781
Healthstones used51
Most factions at Exalted47
Most factions at Revered or higher53
Most factions at Honored or higher63
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered78
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired6609
Epic items looted5981
Mounts owned145
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot7639
Need rolls made on loot9414
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received1125696
Total damage done70439242495
Total damage received17743543495
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received9538523
Total healing done5733207504
Total healing received15209762277
Total kills384635
Total kills that grant experience or honor188302
Creatures killed369455
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most134991
Critters killed9097
Total Honorable Kills4003
World Honorable Kills107
Continent with the most Honorable Kills46
Total Killing Blows193206
World Killing Blows70236
Continent with the most Killing Blows52540
Battleground Killing Blows66
Battleground with the most Killing Blows23
Alterac Valley Killing Blows19
Arathi Basin Killing Blows6
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows23
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows18
Total deaths4093
Deaths in Arathi Basin2
Deaths in Warsong Gulch12
Deaths in Eye of the Storm5
Total raid and dungeon deaths3405
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons121
Total deaths in 10-player raids2431
Total deaths in 25-player raids242
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from fatigue6
Deaths from falling100
Deaths from fire and lava4
Resurrected by priests55
Rebirthed by druids321
Revived by druids52
Spirit returned to body by shamans52
Redeemed by paladins41
Resurrected by soulstones38
Quests completed11582
Average quests completed per day12
Daily quests completed7721
Average daily quests completed per day8
Quests abandoned500
Total 5-player dungeons entered1438
Total 10-player raids entered291
Total 25-player raids entered183
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)11
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)10
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)13
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)11
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)5
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)8
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)6
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)6
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)19
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)19
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)20
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)23
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)20
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)19
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)27
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)6
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)29
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)30
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)29
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)27
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)42
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)28
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)28
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)28
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)4
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)29
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)28
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)27
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)30
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)13
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated334
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated43
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most14
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed222
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills36
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)5
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)8
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)4
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed138
Cooking Recipes known160
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained307
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught6175
Fish and other things caught6698
Fishing daily quests completed208
Materials produced from disenchanting3301
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned490
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained191
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned31
Flight paths taken1656
Summons accepted311
Mage Portals taken173
Mage portal taken most97
Number of times hearthed1016
Number of hugs5
Total times LOL'd29
Total cheers5
Total waves104
Total deaths from other players612
Total deaths from opposite faction251
Battlegrounds played10
Battleground played the most3
Battlegrounds won29
Battleground won the most20
Alterac Valley battles2
Alterac Valley victories6
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories2
Warsong Gulch battles3
Warsong Gulch victories1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags returned1
Duels won6
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)15
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)15
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)15
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)15
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)15
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)15
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)15
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)14
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)15
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)14
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)4
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)8
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)12
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)12
Vanity pets owned106
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)12
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)10
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)11
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)4
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)6
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)6
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)4
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired1519
Emblems of Heroism acquired103
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)2
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)3
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired263
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)36
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)37
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)28
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)28
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)16
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)13
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)64
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)12
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)5
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)8
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)5
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)31
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)47
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)5
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most77
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)3
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)10
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)365
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)34
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1887
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated151
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most11
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons543
Pet Battles won at max level78
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills44
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)27
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)28
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)26
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)26
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)28
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)28
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)26
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)26
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)17
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)16
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)18
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)7
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)18
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)22
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)12
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)182
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)117
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)40
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated433
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most68
Pandaria raid bosses defeated273
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most20
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights72
Deaths in Silvershard Mines3
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Gastropod meals provided10
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)47
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)38
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)8
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)11
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)10
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)8
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)46
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)47
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)59
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)58
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)44
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)44
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)43
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)59
Emblems of Triumph acquired2718
Emblems of Frost acquired1092
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.