Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #30706Realm Rank #3070
90 Nightelf Hunter Пламегор
shield
8855
Points
whatshot
565
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T16:28:17.224Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received868906
Total damage done130137444987
Total damage received7741418615
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4175123
Total healing done837527762
Total healing received6839576571
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.