Пламегор

Unknown
Rank #18470Realm Rank #2007
90 Bloodelf Paladin Пламегор
shield
10420
Points
whatshot
509
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-12-13T00:00:54.267Z

Statistics

292 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed182
Health potion used most46
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed161
Mana potion used most54
Different mana potions used8
Elixirs consumed49
Elixir consumed most11
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed35
Flask consumed most31
Different flasks consumed5
Beverages consumed1700
Beverage consumed most315
Different beverages consumed37
Food eaten1401
Different foods eaten51
Food eaten most210
Healthstones used2
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher15
Most factions at Honored or higher34
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Total factions encountered65
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired539
Epic items looted209
Mounts owned62
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1353
Need rolls made on loot397
Largest hit dealt1575764
Largest hit received686911
Total damage done4104678255
Total damage received1527772043
Largest heal cast4383620
Largest heal received20201018
Total healing done6044526699
Total healing received1487506762
Total kills66372
Total kills that grant experience or honor43902
Creatures killed64085
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28444
Critters killed1307
Total Honorable Kills849
World Honorable Kills16
Continent with the most Honorable Kills13
Total Killing Blows23131
World Killing Blows10268
Continent with the most Killing Blows3108
Battleground Killing Blows98
Battleground with the most Killing Blows98
Alterac Valley Killing Blows98
Total deaths575
Deaths in Alterac Valley12
Total raid and dungeon deaths417
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons24
Total deaths in 10-player raids182
Total deaths in 25-player raids130
Resurrected by priests2
Rebirthed by druids17
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans2
Redeemed by paladins11
Resurrected by soulstones15
Quests completed2288
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed420
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned173
Total 5-player dungeons entered259
Total 10-player raids entered49
Total 25-player raids entered28
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated3
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated2
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed6
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known5
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned203
Materials produced from disenchanting2759
Items disenchanted238
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned436
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned28
Flight paths taken199
Summons accepted44
Mage Portals taken12
Mage portal taken most7
Number of times hearthed189
Total times LOL'd7
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players63
Total deaths from opposite faction35
Battlegrounds played7
Battleground played the most7
Battlegrounds won25
Battleground won the most25
Alterac Valley battles7
Alterac Valley victories25
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)7
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)7
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)4
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)2
Vanity pets owned16
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)4
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)1
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)4
Shannox kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)2
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)8
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)6
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)6
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)6
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)7
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)12
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)18
Badges of Justice acquired61
Emblems of Heroism acquired6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most7
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)28
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated107
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated5
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most5
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons93
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)10
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)6
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)6
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)75
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)74
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated281
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated98
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most7
Raised by death knights11
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired86
Emblems of Frost acquired72
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.