Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Tauren Druid <Центури Трайб> Пламегор
shield
18270
Points
whatshot
557
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-30T09:20:20.403Z

Statistics

632 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used114
Bandage used most74
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed14
Health potion used most4
Different health potions used6
Mana potions consumed77
Mana potion used most33
Different mana potions used9
Elixirs consumed126
Elixir consumed most49
Different elixirs used14
Flasks consumed470
Flask consumed most297
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed1897
Beverage consumed most496
Different beverages consumed78
Food eaten3149
Different foods eaten164
Food eaten most620
Healthstones used404
Most factions at Exalted69
Most factions at Revered or higher71
Most factions at Honored or higher73
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted12
Total factions encountered81
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired8562
Epic items looted4351
Mounts owned206
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot12505
Need rolls made on loot2665
Largest hit dealt5415505
Largest hit received890235
Total damage done101632941274
Total damage received6307957060
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1275695
Total healing done3914849483
Total healing received5934827790
Total kills463935
Total kills that grant experience or honor222277
Creatures killed424653
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most165005
Critters killed12482
Total Honorable Kills24127
World Honorable Kills568
Continent with the most Honorable Kills176
Arena Honorable Kills342
Battleground Honorable Kills2759
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills728
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills342
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills1
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills12
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills89
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills596
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills686
Total Killing Blows219634
World Killing Blows47765
Continent with the most Killing Blows24114
Arena Killing Blows733
Battleground Killing Blows2265
Battleground with the most Killing Blows559
2v2 Arena Killing Blows733
Alterac Valley Killing Blows227
Arathi Basin Killing Blows377
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows555
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows559
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows378
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows169
Total deaths5102
Deaths in 2v2174
Deaths in Alterac Valley43
Deaths in Arathi Basin87
Deaths in Warsong Gulch159
Deaths in Eye of the Storm123
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients77
Total raid and dungeon deaths2985
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons49
Tol'viron Arena matches12
Total deaths in 10-player raids770
Total deaths in 25-player raids1616
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling44
Resurrected by priests138
Rebirthed by druids188
Revived by druids81
Spirit returned to body by shamans103
Redeemed by paladins136
Resurrected by soulstones55
Quests completed11130
Average quests completed per day10
Daily quests completed7694
Average daily quests completed per day7
Quests abandoned474
Total 5-player dungeons entered1866
Total 10-player raids entered264
Total 25-player raids entered335
Rated Arathi Basin victories4
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles7
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories6
Rated Eye of the Storm battles9
Rated Twin Peaks battles7
Rated Twin Peaks victories4
Rated Warsong Gulch battles6
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories5
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)28
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)73
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)5
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)7
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)4
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)44
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)9
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)2
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)4
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)3
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)17
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)4
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)9
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)25
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)4
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)19
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)17
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)17
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)18
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)30
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)18
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)19
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)15
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)18
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)24
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)3
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)21
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)17
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)22
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)67
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated368
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most31
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed96
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills60
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)5
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)65
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)3
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)4
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)7
Malygos kills (10 player)26
Malygos kills (25 player)11
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)16
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed253
Cooking Recipes known188
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained466
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught27751
Fish and other things caught29865
Fishing daily quests completed357
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned263
Materials produced from disenchanting6947
Items disenchanted4137
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned239
Flight paths taken851
Summons accepted313
Mage Portals taken384
Mage portal taken most300
Number of times hearthed1614
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd30
Total cheers3
Total waves155
Total deaths from other players2012
Total deaths from opposite faction1767
Arenas won119
Arenas played333
2v2 matches333
2v2 victories160
Circle of Blood matches88
Circle of Blood victories46
Dalaran Sewers matches72
Dalaran Sewers victories9
Ring of Trials matches87
Ring of Trials victories40
Ruins of Lordaeron matches74
Ruins of Lordaeron victories17
Highest 2 man personal rating1552
Battlegrounds played188
Battleground played the most38
Battlegrounds won492
Battleground won the most101
Alterac Valley battles7
Alterac Valley victories28
Arathi Basin battles22
Arathi Basin victories6
Eye of the Storm battles28
Eye of the Storm victories21
Strand of the Ancients battles2
Strand of the Ancients victories83
Warsong Gulch battles38
Warsong Gulch victories7
Isle of Conquest battles20
Isle of Conquest victories91
Alterac Valley towers defended50
Alterac Valley towers captured5
Eye of the Storm flags captured20
Warsong Gulch flags captured9
Warsong Gulch flags returned55
Duels won9
Duels lost11
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles5
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)21
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)23
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)22
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)19
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)21
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)21
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)21
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)22
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)21
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills728
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills628
Twin Peaks Killing Blows558
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows465
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)5
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)14
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)18
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)19
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)7
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)21
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)18
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)13
Rated battlegrounds played34
Vanity pets owned162
Rated battleground played the most9
Rated battlegrounds won19
Rated battleground won the most6
Battle for Gilneas battles29
Battle for Gilneas victories101
Twin Peaks battles33
Twin Peaks victories91
Twin Peaks flags captured16
Twin Peaks flags returned19
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)10
Shannox kills (Firelands)1
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)4
Murozond kills (End Time)15
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)10
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)7
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)21
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)16
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)7
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)8
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)3
Badges of Justice acquired954
Emblems of Heroism acquired43
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)5
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)5
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)5
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)17
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)8
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Emblems of Conquest acquired665
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)4
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)6
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)25
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)18
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)44
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows32
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)7
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)39
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)12
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)25
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)16
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)26
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)24
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)26
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)26
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)12
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)25
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)19
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)22
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)23
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most96
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)50
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)235
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)69
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated1285
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated498
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most65
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons477
Pet Battles won at max level169
PvP Pet Battles won at max level17
Tol'viron Arena victories7
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows8
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills19
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge5
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.17
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills103
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)42
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)42
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)42
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)44
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)41
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)43
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)46
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)45
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)14
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)248
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)94
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)375
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)35
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1531
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most274
Pandaria raid bosses defeated185
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights25
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas5
Deaths in Silvershard Mines14
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu13
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows25
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Gold ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Silvershard Mines battles3
Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)11
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Nalak kills1
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)2
Gastropod meals provided3
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches11
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)23
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)23
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)22
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)19
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)31
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)20
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)20
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)32
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)29
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)15
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)27
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)11
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)19
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)96
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)96
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)23
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)24
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)25
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)25
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)27
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)24
Emblems of Triumph acquired3037
Emblems of Frost acquired2634
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)13
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.