Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Bloodelf Death Knight <Гуррен Дан> Пламегор
shield
21115
Points
whatshot
557
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T00:03:39.627Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done93101106317
Total damage received15117039487
Largest heal cast10200000
Largest heal received9305541
Total healing done3540792664
Total healing received13659723861
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.