Пламегор

Main
Rank #33418Realm Rank #3397
90 Undead Mage Пламегор
shield
8540
Points
whatshot
507
Item Level
Last updated: 2025-11-11T11:52:34.234Z

Statistics

497 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used237
Bandage used most164
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed398
Health potion used most102
Different health potions used10
Mana potions consumed1772
Mana potion used most761
Different mana potions used13
Elixirs consumed474
Elixir consumed most243
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed724
Flask consumed most516
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed5057
Beverage consumed most2586
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten20273
Different foods eaten36
Food eaten most14329
Healthstones used394
Most factions at Exalted29
Most factions at Revered or higher40
Most factions at Honored or higher47
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Most Horde factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered74
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired1027
Epic items looted832
Mounts owned19
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4007
Need rolls made on loot621
Largest hit dealt5680091
Largest hit received1030354
Total damage done28980431894
Total damage received1998186854
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1649886
Total healing done296276339
Total healing received1643464729
Total kills304287
Total kills that grant experience or honor147676
Creatures killed287218
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most109666
Critters killed8142
Total Honorable Kills8835
World Honorable Kills23
Continent with the most Honorable Kills9
Arena Honorable Kills52
Battleground Honorable Kills72
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills43
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills510
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills13
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills225
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills43
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills12
Total Killing Blows83377
World Killing Blows20483
Continent with the most Killing Blows8690
Arena Killing Blows48
Battleground Killing Blows1640
Battleground with the most Killing Blows478
2v2 Arena Killing Blows344
3v3 Arena Killing Blows4
5v5 Arena Killing Blows84
Alterac Valley Killing Blows478
Arathi Basin Killing Blows469
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows384
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows309
Total deaths5847
Deaths in 2v2268
Deaths in 3v39
Deaths in Alterac Valley54
Deaths in Arathi Basin1
Deaths in Warsong Gulch2
Deaths in Eye of the Storm4
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths3471
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons72
Tol'viron Arena matches1
Total deaths in 10-player raids1327
Total deaths in 25-player raids1839
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests289
Rebirthed by druids172
Revived by druids135
Spirit returned to body by shamans382
Redeemed by paladins415
Resurrected by soulstones15
Quests completed4160
Average quests completed per day2
Daily quests completed1309
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned268
Total 5-player dungeons entered801
Total 10-player raids entered284
Total 25-player raids entered305
Rated Arathi Basin victories1
Rated Twin Peaks battles2
Rated Warsong Gulch battles2
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)10
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)9
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)12
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)4
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)18
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)5
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)4
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)10
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)13
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)7
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)12
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)24
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)7
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)6
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)8
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)4
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)30
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)30
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)20
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)12
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)17
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)18
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)12
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)13
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)10
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)36
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)12
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)15
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)12
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)18
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)116
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)80
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated527
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated44
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most116
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed25
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills59
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)291
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)12
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)9
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)12
Malygos kills (10 player)11
Malygos kills (25 player)14
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill432
Cooking daily quests completed11
Cooking Recipes known57
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained23
First Aid skill450
First Aid Manuals learned16
Fishing skill1
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned200
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned263
Flight paths taken323
Summons accepted506
Mage Portals taken460
Mage portal taken most225
Number of times hearthed248
Number of hugs1
Total times LOL'd6
Total waves21
Total deaths from other players1932
Total deaths from opposite faction1605
Arenas won273
Arenas played611
5v5 matches95
5v5 victories36
3v3 matches10
3v3 victories3
2v2 matches506
2v2 victories235
Circle of Blood matches211
Circle of Blood victories111
Dalaran Sewers matches13
Dalaran Sewers victories2
Ring of Trials matches210
Ring of Trials victories81
Ruins of Lordaeron matches176
Ruins of Lordaeron victories79
Highest 5 man personal rating1177
Highest 3 man personal rating284
Highest 2 man personal rating1332
Battlegrounds played289
Battleground played the most87
Battlegrounds won265
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles50
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles87
Arathi Basin victories59
Eye of the Storm battles70
Eye of the Storm victories1
Warsong Gulch battles66
Warsong Gulch victories39
Alterac Valley towers defended10
Alterac Valley towers captured2
Eye of the Storm flags captured13
Warsong Gulch flags returned41
Duels won23
Duels lost9
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)12
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)11
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)5
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)5
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)5
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)5
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills7
Twin Peaks Killing Blows1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)1
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Rated battlegrounds played16
Vanity pets owned12
Rated battleground played the most7
Rated battlegrounds won8
Rated battleground won the most4
Twin Peaks battles2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)4
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Badges of Justice acquired879
Emblems of Heroism acquired397
Emblems of Valor acquired706
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)18
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)17
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)25
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)29
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)26
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)25
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Emblems of Conquest acquired1167
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows3
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)10
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)11
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)10
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)8
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)11
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)9
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)7
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)11
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)3
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most62
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)34
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)12
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)164
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)54
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated750
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated895
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most291
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons273
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows2
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills10
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge4
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills31
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)11
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)5
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)9
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)9
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)4
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)16
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)81
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)155
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)16
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated620
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most120
Pandaria raid bosses defeated107
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights19
Deaths in Twin Peaks5
Deaths in Silvershard Mines20
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu14
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows30
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Silvershard Mines battles8
Silvershard Mines victories5
Rated Silvershard Mines battles7
Rated Silvershard Mines victories4
Tiger's Peak victories3
Tiger's Peak matches4
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles2
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories1
Deepwind Gorge victories1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)11
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)14
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)7
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)15
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)12
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)5
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)61
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)60
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired1119
Emblems of Frost acquired1060
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)6
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.