Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Human Death Knight <На Пампе> Пламегор
shield
17355
Points
whatshot
517
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T03:19:18.141Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5053512
Largest hit received929376
Total damage done54323540136
Total damage received6690783222
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received6347297
Total healing done2286553861
Total healing received6145291551
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.