Пламегор

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
12660
Points
whatshot
497
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T22:57:40.088Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received561775
Total damage done65795277359
Total damage received4561402359
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1779059
Total healing done715480104
Total healing received3848300421
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.