Пламегор

Main
Rank #1915Realm Rank #300
90 Human Warrior Пламегор
shield
16205
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-31T10:10:12.461Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1242472
Total damage done211680556765
Total damage received15541434942
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received26434712
Total healing done1058009132
Total healing received15294439574
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.